PosEquipoJugFCGEPCasaFueraDGPuntos
GEPGEP
1Claret Askartza18279521710810900+22752
2CW 9802 B18222921431801630+13045
3Leioa WLB B182161071413811602+10943
4Urbat IKE182381151026523503+12332
5Bidasoa XXI181601131017402615+4731
6CD Bilbao18107139819505314-3225
7CNW Sestao Taker181021955112215307-9316
8Larraina181182025013307206-8415
9CW Castellae18752432016108108-1686
10Getxo IW18553140018009009-2590