PosEquipoJugFCGEPCasaFueraDGPuntos
GEPGEP
1Leioa WLB Masc A11198351010500510+16331
2Claret Askartza A11194321010410600+16231
3Claret Askartza B1114159902401501+8227
4Lauro Ikastola118198605501104-1718
5WP Santoña11119101605303302+1818
6DN Portugalete1180112506402104-3215
7C.N.W. Sestao1196115506302204-1915
8Leioa WLB Fem1179105506204302-2615
9Maristas Bilbao1169105407203204-3612
10Getxo I.W.1161150308203105-899
11CD Bilbao1147127209105104-806
12Leioa WLB Masc B11421680011006005-1260