PosEquipoJugFCGEPCasaFueraDGPuntos
GEPGEP
1Getxo I.W. B182411161611801810+12549
2Lautada Waterpolo182911231413801612+16843
3Maristas Bilbao182441431215612603+10137
4CW Santoña182421731215612603+6937
5Deportivo Bilbao 2181481471107702405+133
6Urbat Urkotronik182402011008702306+3930
7C.N.W. Sestao181442026012306306-5818
8WP Castellae181362005013207306-6415
9CN Easo181132822016108108-1696
10CD Fortuna-Hernani18983100018009009-2120